Staff Directory

Cynthia Moore-Koikoi

Resident Bishop
724.776.1499

email

Brian Bauknight

Clergy Leadership Development
724.776.2300

email

Larry Bridge

Conference Treasurer
724.776.2300 x240

email

Sue Browne

Receptionist - Meeting Rm Coordinator
724.776.2300

email

Jackie Campbell

News and Information Specialist
724.776.2300 x229

email

Kerry Cantner

Mail Center Supervisor
724.776.2300 x244

email

Jervais Carr

Payables
724.776.2300 x235

email

Greg Cox

Director of Connectional Ministries
724.776.2300 x234

email

Jane Fiedler

Adm Assistant to Program
724.776.2300 x232

email

Jessica Gamache

Camping Coordinator
724.776.2300 x231

email

Dianne Glave

Coordinator, Diversity Development
724.776.2300 x265

email

Stephanie Gottschalk

Missions Coordinator
724.776.2300 x241

email

Ben Harsch

IT Director/ Website Admin
724.776.2300 x256

email

Renaye Hoffman

Youth Coordinator
724.776.2300 x224

email

Bill Jacka

Multimedia Production Specialist
724.776.2300 x243

email

Chris Kindle

Discipleship and Spiritual Formation
724.776.2300 x233

email

Kathleen Lasky

Benefits Officer
724.776.2300 x274

email

Janet Lord

Ministerial Services Coordinator
724.776.2300 x262

email

Sandra Matoushaya

Zimbabwe Partnership Coordinator
724.776.2300 x249

email

Sara McLain

Administrative Assistant to DCM
724.776.2300 x237

email

William Meekins

Assistant to the Bishop
724.776.1599

email

Susan Moudry

Clergy Excellence
724.776.2300 x266

email

Phyllis Petrie

Administrative Assistant to Episcopal Office
724.776.2300 x225

email

Holly Sawyer

Receivables
724.776.2300 x261

email

Michael Schaeffer

Facilities Manager
724.776.2300 x259

email

Alexis Soohy

Sr. Benefits Coordinator
724.776.2300 x278

email

Amy Wagner

Congregational Development and Revitalization
724.776.2300 x228

email

Roger White

Assistant Treasurer
724.776.2300 x239

email

John Wilson

Conference Secretary / Statistician
724.776.2300 x248

email

Tina Wilson

Executive Secretary - Episcopal
724.776.2300 x254

email